Anna Domino

Real Name:
Anna Virginia Taylor Delory
Profile:
Indie rock artist, born 1955 Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Anna Domino - East And West album art Anna Domino East And West (MiniAlbum, Album) Les Disques Du Crépuscule Spain 1984 Sell This Version
Anna Domino - Anna Domino album art Anna Domino Anna Domino (Album) Les Disques Du Crépuscule, Les Disques Du Crépuscule Greece 1986 Sell This Version
Anna Domino - This Time album art Anna Domino This Time (Album) Les Disques Du Crépuscule UK 1987 Sell This Version
Anna Domino - Colouring In The Edge And The Outline album art Anna Domino Colouring In The Edge And The Outline (MiniAlbum, Album) Les Disques Du Crépuscule US 1988 Sell This Version
Anna Domino - Mysteries Of America album art Anna Domino Mysteries Of America (Album) Les Disques Du Crépuscule Japan 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TWI 177 Anna Domino - Trust In Love / Repeating album art Anna Domino Trust In Love / Repeating(7", Single) Les Disques Du Crépuscule TWI 177 Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
Anna Domino - Rythm album art Anna Domino Rythm (Single, Maxi) Les Disques Du Crépuscule UK 1984 Sell This Version
WAX 23, WAX U.K. 23 12" Anna Domino - Zanna album art Luc Van Acker / Anna Domino Luc Van Acker / Anna Domino - Zanna(12") Wax Trax! Records, Wax Trax! Records WAX 23, WAX U.K. 23 12" UK & Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Anna Domino - Take That album art Anna Domino Take That (Single) Les Disques Du Crépuscule, Les Disques Du Crépuscule Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Anna Domino - Summer album art Anna Domino Summer (Single, Maxi) Les Disques Du Crépuscule France 1986 Sell This Version
YD 713 Anna Domino - Do Ya Do Ya (Wanna Please Me) / Summer album art Samantha Fox / Anna Domino Samantha Fox / Anna Domino - Do Ya Do Ya (Wanna Please Me) / Summer(7", Jukebox) Jive, CGD YD 713 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
GA-086 Anna Domino - Summer / My Man album art Anna Domino Summer / My Man(7", Single, Promo) Grabaciones Accidentales GA-086 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
Anna Domino - Tempting album art Anna Domino Tempting (Single) Les Disques Du Crépuscule Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Anna Domino - Lake album art Anna Domino Lake (Single) Les Disques Du Crépuscule Belgium 1987 Sell This Version
LDS 248 Anna Domino Tempting(7", Single) London Records LDS 248 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
TWI 879-7 Anna Domino - Tamper With Time album art Anna Domino Tamper With Time(7", Single) Les Disques Du Crépuscule TWI 879-7 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
Anna Domino - Blood Makes Noise (Allergy To Consciousness Versions) album art Anna Domino Blood Makes Noise (Allergy To Consciousness Versions) (Single) EnT-T Israel 2010 Sell This Version
S 13 Anna Domino - Johnny album art Dub Mentor Featuring Anna Domino Dub Mentor Featuring Anna Domino - Johnny(CD, Single) EnT-T S 13 Israel 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

Anna Domino - L'Amour Fou album art Anna Domino L'Amour Fou (Comp) Les Disques Du Crépuscule, Caroline Records Benelux 1989 Sell This Version
RPS-000 Anna Domino - Favorite Songs From The Twilight Years 1984-1990 album art Anna Domino Favorite Songs From The Twilight Years 1984-1990(CD, Comp, Gat) Janken Pon RPS-000 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
LTMCD 2418 Anna Domino - Dreamback (The Best Of) album art Anna Domino Dreamback (The Best Of)(CD, Comp) LTM (4) LTMCD 2418 UK 2004 Sell This Version