Robert Hirsch

Real Name:
Robert Paul Hirsch
Profile:
Robert Hirsch (born 26 July 1925, L'Isle Adam, Val-d'Oise, Île-de-France, France – died 16 November 2017, Paris, France) was a French actor.
Sites:
[a1222912]

Artist

Albums

Robert Hirsch - Pierre Et Le Loup / La Symphonie Des Jouets album art Serge Prokofiev* / F.J. Haydn* - Herbert Von Karajan, Robert Hirsch Serge Prokofiev* / F.J. Haydn* - Herbert Von Karajan, Robert Hirsch - Pierre Et Le Loup / La Symphonie Des Jouets Sélection Du Reader's Digest, Pathé Marconi EMI France 1975 Sell This Version
Robert Hirsch - Molière Pour La Joie Des Enfants album art Robert Hirsch - Jean Meyer - Jean Parédès - Jean Richard Et Charles Dullin Robert Hirsch - Jean Meyer - Jean Parédès - Jean Richard Et Charles Dullin - Molière Pour La Joie Des Enfants (Album) Disques Adès, Le Petit Ménestrel France 1966 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

437.009 BE Robert Hirsch - Pas Question Le Samedi album art Sacha Argov* Avec Robert Hirsch Sacha Argov* Avec Robert Hirsch - Pas Question Le Samedi(7", EP) Philips 437.009 BE France 1964 Sell This Version
Robert Hirsch - Le Dormeur Du Val - Le Bateau Ivre - Ma Bohême - Voyelle - Les Chercheuses De Poux - Le Pauvre Songe - Alchimie Du Verbe - Ophélie album art Arthur Rimbaud - Robert Hirsch Arthur Rimbaud - Robert Hirsch - Le Dormeur Du Val - Le Bateau Ivre - Ma Bohême - Voyelle - Les Chercheuses De Poux - Le Pauvre Songe - Alchimie Du Verbe - Ophélie (EP) Lumen France Unknown Sell This Version
LD1 226 Robert Hirsch - Le Ciel Est Par Dessus Les Toits album art Paul Verlaine - Robert Hirsch Paul Verlaine - Robert Hirsch - Le Ciel Est Par Dessus Les Toits(7", EP) Lumen LD1 226 France Unknown Sell This Version
45 BE / 45 BD Robert Hirsch - Fables La Fontaine album art Robert Hirsch Fables La Fontaine(2x7", EP, Gat) Disques Deva 45 BE / 45 BD France Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

LD 5842-5843 Robert Hirsch - Poèmes Et Chants Concentrationnaires album art Mouloudji, Isabelle Aubret, Michel Bouquet, Robert Hirsch, Les Octaves, Musica Aeterna, Liliane Patrick, Madeleine Robinson, Delphine Seyrig Mouloudji, Isabelle Aubret, Michel Bouquet, Robert Hirsch, Les Octaves, Musica Aeterna, Liliane Patrick, Madeleine Robinson, Delphine Seyrig - Poèmes Et Chants Concentrationnaires(2xLP, Album, Comp, Mono, Gat) Bam LD 5842-5843 France 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit