Mikhail Baryshnikov

Real Name:
Mikhail Nikolayevich Baryshnikov - Михаи́л Никола́евич Бары́шников
Profile:
Russian-American dancer, choreographer and actor, born 27 January 1948 in Riga, Soviet Union (today Latvia).
Sites:
[a1223737]

Artist