Dani Martín

Real Name:
Daniel Martín García
Profile:
Spanish singer and actor born in Madrid, January 27, 1977. He is composer, leader and vocalist of the pop-rock band El Canto del Loco.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1223895]

Artist

Albums

88697786492 Dani Martín - Pequeño album art Dani Martín Pequeño (Album) Sony Music, Puercoespín producciones 88697786492 Spain 2010 Sell This Version
88883756392 Dani Martín - Dani Martín album art Dani Martín Dani Martín (Album) Columbia, Sony Music, Puercoespín producciones 88883756392 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
88875006729 Dani Martín - Mi Teatro album art Dani Martín Mi Teatro (Album) Sony Music, Puercoespín producciones 88875006729 Colombia 2014 Sell This Version
889853418527 Dani Martín - La Montaña Rusa album art Dani Martín La Montaña Rusa (Album) Sony Music, Puercoespín producciones 889853418527 Colombia 2016 Sell This Version
19439735571 Dani Martín - Lo Que Me Dé La Gana album art Dani Martín Lo Que Me Dé La Gana (Album) Sony Music 19439735571 Spain 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

coti-4 Dani Martín - Antes Que Ver El Sol album art Coti* Con Dani* Coti* Con Dani* - Antes Que Ver El Sol (Single) Polydor coti-4 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
CXCDS 282 Dani Martín - Mediterraneo album art Los Rebeldes, Dani Martín Los Rebeldes, Dani Martín - Mediterraneo(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Blanco Y Negro Music, S.A. CXCDS 282 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
82876 85802 Dani Martín - Pienso En Aquella Tarde album art Pereza Con David Summers Y Dani Martín Pereza Con David Summers Y Dani Martín - Pienso En Aquella Tarde(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA, Bmg Spain 82876 85802 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
88883742702 Dani Martín - Cero album art Dani Martín Cero (Single) Sony Music 88883742702 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
88985341797 Dani Martín - Los Charcos album art Dani Martín Los Charcos(7", Single, Ltd) Columbia 88985341797 Spain 2016 Sell This Version
8 89853 38732 8 Dani Martín - Las Ganas / Dibujas album art Dani Martín Las Ganas / Dibujas(CD, Single) Sony Music 8 89853 38732 8 Spain 2016 Sell This Version
none Dani Martín - Dieciocho album art Dani Martín Dieciocho (EP, Single) Sony Music Entertainment México, S.A. de C.V., Sony Music Entertainment España, S.L., Puercoespín producciones none Spain 2018 Sell This Version
19439717157 Dani Martín - La Mentira album art Dani Martín La Mentira(7", Single, Pin) Sony Music 19439717157 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
none Dani Martín - Los Huesos album art Dani Martín Los Huesos(File, MP3, Single) Sony Music Entertainment España, S.L. none Spain 2020

Compilations

8985467822 Dani Martín - Grandes Éxitos y Pequeños Desastres album art Dani Martín Grandes Éxitos y Pequeños Desastres (Album, Comp) Sony Music, Puercoespín producciones 8985467822 Spain 2017 Sell This Version