Bertín Osborne

Real Name:
Norberto Juan Ortiz Osborne
Profile:
Popular Spanish singer, actor and TV host born Dec. 7, 1954, in Madrid. The vocalist has scored 11 chart albums in Spain, including 2000's "Sabor A México," which reached No. 1 on the national chart. In 2009, he created the Bertín Osborne Foundation, which aims to help parents of children with brain injuries.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1224391]

Artist

Albums

Bertín Osborne - Amor Mediterraneo album art Bertín Osborne Amor Mediterraneo (Album) Hispavox Spain 1981 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - Como Un Vagabundo album art Bertín Osborne Como Un Vagabundo (Album) Hispavox US 1982 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - Eterna Malattia album art Bertín Osborne Eterna Malattia (Album) Ariston Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - Tal Como Soy album art Bertín Osborne Tal Como Soy (Album) Hispavox Spain 1984 Sell This Version
ARLP 12420 Bertín Osborne - Cavaliere In Libertà album art Bertín Osborne Cavaliere In Libertà(LP, Album) Ariston Music ARLP 12420 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - Buena Suerte album art Bertín Osborne Buena Suerte Hispavox Spain 1985 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - Dos Corazones Y Un Destino album art Bertin Osborne* Dos Corazones Y Un Destino (Album) Hispavox Colombia 1986 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - Vida O Castigo album art Bertín Osborne Vida O Castigo Wea Mexico 1988 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - Motivation album art Bertín Osborne Motivation (Album) Iperspazio Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - Acuérdate De Mi  album art Bertín Osborne Acuérdate De Mi (Album) WEA Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - En Soledad album art Bertín Osborne En Soledad (Album) WEA Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - Quiero Estar Contigo album art Bertín Osborne Quiero Estar Contigo (Album) Divucsa Spain 1993 Sell This Version
8317632 Bertín Osborne - Amor Mediterraneo album art Bertín Osborne Amor Mediterraneo(CD, Album) Hispavox 8317632 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
8327562 Bertín Osborne - Como Un Vagabundo album art Bertín Osborne Como Un Vagabundo(CD, Album) Hispavox 8327562 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
Bertín Osborne - Sabor A México album art Bertín Osborne Sabor A México (Album) Mercury Spain 2000 Sell This Version
WE833 Bertín Osborne - Lo Mejor De Bertin Orborne album art Bertín Osborne Lo Mejor De Bertin Orborne(CD, Album) WEA WE833 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
88765421082 Bertín Osborne - A Mi Manera album art Bertín Osborne A Mi Manera(CD, Album) Sony Music 88765421082 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
88883796232 Bertín Osborne - Corazón Ranchero album art Bertín Osborne Corazón Ranchero(CD, Album) Sony Music 88883796232 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
88875174142 Bertín Osborne - Crooner album art Bertín Osborne Crooner(CD, Album) Sony Music 88875174142 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bertín Osborne - Tú, Solo Tú album art Bertín Osborne Tú, Solo Tú (Single) Hispavox Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
45-2041 Bertín Osborne - Amor Mediterráneo album art Bertín Osborne Amor Mediterráneo(7", Single) Hispavox 45-2041 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
HBS-80028 Bertín Osborne - Como Un Vagabundo album art Bertín Osborne Como Un Vagabundo(7", Single) Discos CBS International HBS-80028 US 1982 Sell This Version
F - HIS 0012246.1 Bertín Osborne - Tú, Solo Tú album art Bertín Osborne Tú, Solo Tú(7", Single) Hispavox F - HIS 0012246.1 Peru 1982 Sell This Version
45-2258 Bertín Osborne - Abrázame album art Bertín Osborne Abrázame(7", Single) Hispavox 45-2258 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
45-2294 Bertín Osborne - Como Un Vagabundo album art Bertín Osborne Como Un Vagabundo(7", Single) Hispavox 45-2294 Spain 1982 Sell This Version