Brent Spiner

Real Name:
Brent Jay Spiner
Profile:
American actor, born February 2, 1949 in Houston, Texas, USA. Best known for his portrayal of the android Lieutenant Commander Data in the television series Star Trek: The Next Generation.
Sites:
[a1224629]

Artist

Brent Spiner Discography Tracks

Albums

Brent Spiner - Ol' Yellow Eyes Is Back album art Brent Spiner Ol' Yellow Eyes Is Back (Album) Bay Cities US 1991 Sell This Version
none Brent Spiner - Dreamland album art Brent Spiner & Maude Maggart Brent Spiner & Maude Maggart - Dreamland(CD, Album) Bellarama none US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit