Nurettin Colak

Real Name:
Nurettin Çolak
Profile:
Turkish trance producer. Born in 1991 in Istanbul.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1224910]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Nurettin Colak - 5Remix album art Emrah*, Nurettin* Emrah*, Nurettin* - 5Remix (EP) PDND Müzik Turkey 2017

Miscellaneous

ODR126 Colak* Primavera(File, MP3) Ocean Drive Records ODR126 US 2008
ODR099 Colak* Cotangent(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ocean Drive Records ODR099 US 2008
PRG-2008-048 Nurettin Colak - Nevermind album art Nurettin Colak Nevermind(5xFile, MP3, 320) Progrez PRG-2008-048 Belgium 2008
ODR113 Colak* Tangent(File, MP3) Ocean Drive Records ODR113 US 2008
Nurettin Colak - Frozen Dreams album art Setrise & Nurettin Colak Setrise & Nurettin Colak - Frozen Dreams (Single) Infrasonic Future UK 2009 Sell This Version
Nurettin Colak - Anatolian Emotions album art Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak - Anatolian Emotions Arisa Audio Turkey 2009
DIVM010 Nurettin Colak - Nyx album art Avernus (2) & Nurettin Colak Avernus (2) & Nurettin Colak - Nyx(4xFile, MP3, 320) Diverted Music DIVM010 UK 2009
SMD#2104, SMD2104 Nurettin Colak - Te Quiero Mi Amor album art Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak - Te Quiero Mi Amor(7xFile, MP3, 320) Shah-Music Digital, Shah-Music Digital SMD#2104, SMD2104 Germany 2009
CAM-2009-122 Nurettin Colak - What Happened album art Nurettin Colak What Happened(3xFile, MP3, 320) Camouflage CAM-2009-122 Belgium 2009
AA003 Nurettin Colak - Compassion album art Nurettin Colak Compassion(3xFile, MP3, 320) Arisa Audio AA003 US 2009
REP2009018 Nurettin Colak - ReInstall album art Nurettin Colak ReInstall(3xFile, MP3, 320) Republika REP2009018 Belgium 2009
HBR034 Nurettin Colak - Relativity album art Setrise & Colak* Setrise & Colak* - Relativity(3xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR034 Turkey 2010
HBR029 Nurettin Colak - Confession album art Nurettin Colak Confession(3xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR029 Turkey 2010
MD064D Nurettin Colak - Priori album art Setrise & Nurettin Colak Setrise & Nurettin Colak - Priori(6xFile, MP3, 320) Massive Drive Recordings MD064D Netherlands 2010
HBR041 Nurettin Colak - Conception album art Nurettin Colak Conception(4xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR041 Turkey 2010
AA022 Nurettin Colak - Puskevit album art Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak - Puskevit(2xFile, MP3, 320) Arisa Audio AA022 US 2012
AALIFT002 Nurettin Colak - Yonaguni album art Nurettin Colak Yonaguni(File, MP3, 320) Arisa Lifted AALIFT002 Turkey 2013
AA035 Nurettin Colak - Cerimonia album art Nurettin Colak Cerimonia(2xFile, MP3, 320) Arisa Audio AA035 Turkey 2013
SL013 Nurettin Colak - Lifeline album art Nurettin Colak Lifeline(File, MP3, 320) Showland Records SL013 Russia 2015
Flashtr 008-2, FLASHTR 008- 2, Flashtr 008, FLASHTR0082 Nurettin Colak - Undone album art Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak Faruk Sabanci & Nurettin Colak - Undone(File, MP3, 320) Flashover Trance, Flashover Trance, Flashover Trance, Flashover Trance Flashtr 008-2, FLASHTR 008- 2, Flashtr 008, FLASHTR0082 Netherlands 2015
FEN-033 Nurettin Colak - Lost Story album art Nurettin Colak Lost Story(4xFile, MP3, 320) Fenology Records FEN-033 Germany 2015
MM051 Nurettin Colak - Cooler album art Nurettin Colak Cooler(File, MP3, 320) Metanoia Music MM051 Turkey 2015
MM076 Nurettin Colak - Warmer album art Nurettin Colak Warmer(File, MP3, 320) Metanoia Music MM076 Turkey 2016
MM058 Nurettin Colak - Snorlax album art Nurettin Colak Snorlax(File, MP3, 320) Metanoia Music MM058 Turkey 2016