Clarence Nash

Real Name:
Clarence Charles Nash
Profile:
American voice actor, also known as Clarence "Ducky" Nash, born December 7, 1904 in Watonga, Oklahoma; died February 20, 1985 in Los Angeles, California. Best known as the voice of Donald Duck.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1225431]

Artist