Paul Reubens

Real Name:
Paul Rubenfeld
Profile:
American actor, writer, film producer, game show host and comedian, born 27 August 1952 in Peekskill, New York, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1225449]

Artist

Paul Reubens Discography Tracks

Albums

arcd-8568 Paul Reubens - Big Top Pee-Wee (The Original Soundtrack Album) album art Danny Elfman / Paul Reubens Danny Elfman / Paul Reubens - Big Top Pee-Wee (The Original Soundtrack Album)(CD) Arista arcd-8568 US 1988 Sell This Version