Trevor Taylor

Trevor Taylor

Real Name:
Trevor Oliver Taylor
Profile:
born January 11th, 1958, Montego Bay, Jamaica
died January 19th, 2008, Cologne, Germany
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Trevor Taylor Discography

Singles & EPs

Street Noise Featuring Trevor Taylor Street Noise Featuring Trevor Taylor - Our Problem (Maxi, Single) Casablanca, Phonogram GmbH Germany 1990 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

EXR0049-Back Blunt Factory feat. Trevor Taylor Blunt Factory feat. Trevor Taylor - Ragga Ragga(2xFile, MP3, 320) Excessive Recordings EXR0049-Back Germany 2010

Videos (2) Edit