Shinnosk8

Real Name:
Shinnosuke Yonesaka
Profile:
born November 23, 1975
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shinnosk8

Albums

BNCE-6 Shinnosk8 - Angler Fish album art DJ Yas Meets Tommy Guerrero Feat. Deli, Hi-D & Shinnosk8 DJ Yas Meets Tommy Guerrero Feat. Deli, Hi-D & Shinnosk8 - Angler Fish(CD, MiniAlbum) Entotsu Recordings BNCE-6 Japan 2002 Sell This Version