Megumi Mashiro

Real Name:
真城 めぐみ
Profile:
Japanese vocalist born 1965.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

YDCD-0093 Megumi Mashiro - Dreamsville Records Compilation Vol.5 album art Various Close To You Various - Dreamsville Records Compilation Vol.5(CD, Comp) Dreamsville Records YDCD-0093 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
SRCL 9693~6 Megumi Mashiro - Song Book III Yume De Aetara (1976~2018) album art Eiichi Ohtaki 夢で逢えたら (as 真城めぐみ) Eiichi Ohtaki - Song Book III Yume De Aetara (1976~2018)(4xCD, Comp, Mono) Niagara Records SRCL 9693~6 Japan 2018 Sell This Version