Big-O (2)

Real Name:
Omar M. Gooding, Sr.
Profile:
Omar M. Gooding, Sr. (born October 19, 1976), also known by his stage name, "Big O", is an American actor, rapper, voice artist, and comedian. He is the son of a musician Cuba Gooding, Sr. and a younger brother of Academy Award-winning actor Cuba Gooding, Jr.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1228843]

Artist

Big-O (2) Discography Tracks

Compilations

WCM 2041 Big-O (2) - C-Bo And Omar "Big-O" Gooding Presents: Tradin' War Stories album art Various Yessur and 1 more… Various - C-Bo And Omar "Big-O" Gooding Presents: Tradin' War Stories(CD, Comp) West Coast Mafia Records WCM 2041 US 2008 Sell This Version