Popek

Real Name:
Paweł Mikołajuw
Profile:
Hardcore rapper from Poland. Born in 1980.12.02 at Legnica.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1229369]

Artist

Albums

none Popek - Wyjęty Spod Prawa album art Popek Wyjęty Spod Prawa(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Popek Self-released) none Poland 2007 Sell This Version
X072593 Popek - Heavyweight album art Popek Heavyweight(CD, Album) Entyrecords.com X072593 UK 2008 Sell This Version
PRD001 Popek - Monster album art Popek I Goście Popek I Goście - Monster(2xCD, Album) Prosto PRD001 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
WAG001 Popek - Monster 2 album art Popek I Goście Popek I Goście - Monster 2(CD, Album) STOPRORAP WAG001 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
SDR002 Popek - B.A.D. Pop album art Popek Monster* / Daniel B.A.D. Popek Monster* / Daniel B.A.D. - B.A.D. Pop(CD, Album) WagWan Production SDR002 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
Popek - Król Albanii album art Popek x Matheo* Popek x Matheo* - Król Albanii (Album) Step Records Poland 2016 Sell This Version
SR0096 Popek - Trzech Króli album art Popek X Sobota X Matheo* Popek X Sobota X Matheo* - Trzech Króli(CD, Album) Step Records SR0096 Poland 2017 Sell This Version
Popek - Za życia DVD Popek - Popek za życia album art Popek, Mania Studio Popek, Mania Studio - Popek za życia(DVD-V) Step Records Popek - Za życia DVD Poland 2017 Sell This Version
none Popek - Lata 80 album art Popek, Denis EW Popek, Denis EW - Lata 80(CD, Album) Step Records none Poland 2017 Sell This Version
SR0111 Popek - Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde album art Popek, Mateo Popek, Mateo - Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde(CD, Album) Step Records SR0111 Poland 2018 Sell This Version
Popek - Czarna Wołga album art Popek & MaroMaro Popek & MaroMaro - Czarna Wołga (Album) Popek Sztajn Poland 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SDR001 Popek - 72 Hours album art Popek, Hijack Hood*, DJ Gondek, Profus Popek, Hijack Hood*, DJ Gondek, Profus - 72 Hours(CD, EP) WagWan Production SDR001 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
none Popek - AYE! album art P.A.F.F. feat. Popek P.A.F.F. feat. Popek - AYE!(3xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Universal Music Polska none Poland 2017

Compilations

SR0098 Popek - Sweet 17th album art Popek Sweet 17th(2xCD, Comp) Step Records SR0098 Poland 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit