Paavo Kerosuo

Profile:
Finnish actor and voice actor.
Born September 1, 1971 in Helsinki.
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SvTCD103 Hype Original Soundtrack — Paavo Kerosuo Various Livet Är Ett Spel and 1 more… Various - Hype Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Svenska Teatern SvTCD103 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SvTCD-106 Various Tänk På Underbara Saker Various - Peter Pan(CD, Album) Svenska Teatern SvTCD-106 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5050466-8911-2-9 Leijonakuningas - Juhlajulkaisu (Alkuperäinen Suomalainen Soundtrack) — Paavo Kerosuo Various Hakuna Matata and 1 more… Various - Leijonakuningas - Juhlajulkaisu (Alkuperäinen Suomalainen Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records 5050466-8911-2-9 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

0128042DNY Bibbedi Babbedi Buu — Paavo Kerosuo Various Hakuna Matata (Leijonakuningas) Various - Bibbedi Babbedi Buu(CD, Comp) Walt Disney Records, Lasten Oma Kirjakerho, Edel Records 0128042DNY Finland 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
50999 5 04539 2 4, 504 5392 Disney Suosikit — Paavo Kerosuo Various Hakuna Matata (Leijonakuningas) Various - Disney Suosikit(2xCD, Comp) Walt Disney Records, Lasten Oma Kirjakerho, Walt Disney Records 50999 5 04539 2 4, 504 5392 Finland 2007 Sell This Version