Nicky Romero

Real Name:
Nick Rotteveel van Gotum
Profile:
Dutch Electro/House producer and DJ from Amerongen, Utrecht Province.
Born: January 6th 1989
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Nicky Romero - Miami 2012 album art MYNC*, Nicky Romero MYNC*, Nicky Romero - Miami 2012(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Cr2 Records Ltd. UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nicky Romero - My Friend album art Nicky Romero My Friend Spinnin' Records Italy 2010 Sell This Version
Nicky Romero - Switched album art Nicky Romero Switched(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Revealed Recordings Netherlands 2010
Nicky Romero - Push / My Friend / I Hate To Say It album art Enee / Nicky Romero / Saseline Enee / Nicky Romero / Saseline - Push / My Friend / I Hate To Say It(CDr, Maxi, Promo) disco:wax Scandinavia 2010 Sell This Version
Nicky Romero - Beta album art Hardwell & Nicky Romero Hardwell & Nicky Romero - Beta (Single) Spinnin' Records 2011
Nicky Romero - NoBeef / Bootcamp album art Afrojack & Steve Aoki Feat. Miss Palmer / Nicky Romero & Apster Afrojack & Steve Aoki Feat. Miss Palmer / Nicky Romero & Apster - NoBeef / Bootcamp(12") Wall Recordings, Wall Recordings Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Nicky Romero - Metropolis album art David Guetta & Nicky Romero David Guetta & Nicky Romero - Metropolis (Single) EMI France 2012 Sell This Version
Nicky Romero - I Could Be The One album art Avicii vs. Nicky Romero Avicii vs. Nicky Romero - I Could Be The One (Single, Maxi) LE7ELS Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
Nicky Romero - Wild One Two album art Jack Back Feat. David Guetta, Nicky Romero & Sia Jack Back Feat. David Guetta, Nicky Romero & Sia - Wild One Two (Single) Big Beat 2012 Sell This Version
Nicky Romero - Legacy album art Nicky Romero vs. Krewella Nicky Romero vs. Krewella - Legacy (Single, Maxi) Protocol Recordings Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Nicky Romero - Still The Same Man album art Nicky Romero Ft. John Christian (5) & Nilson (3) Nicky Romero Ft. John Christian (5) & Nilson (3) - Still The Same Man (Single) Toolroom Records UK 2013
Nicky Romero - Feet On The Ground album art Nicky Romero & Anouk Nicky Romero & Anouk - Feet On The Ground (Single) Protocol Recordings Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
Nicky Romero - Warriors album art Nicky Romero vs. Volt & State Nicky Romero vs. Volt & State - Warriors (Single, EP) Protocol Recordings Netherlands 2015
Nicky Romero - Lighthouse album art Nicky Romero Lighthouse (Single) Central Station, Protocol Recordings Australia 2015
Nicky Romero - Ready 2 Rumble album art Nicky Romero Ready 2 Rumble (Single) Protocol Recordings, Thrive Music US 2016
Nicky Romero - 5 Years Of Protocol album art Nicky Romero 5 Years Of Protocol(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Protocol Recordings, Protocol Recordings Netherlands 2017
Nicky Romero - Be Somebody album art Steve Aoki + Nicky Romero Feat. Kiiara Steve Aoki + Nicky Romero Feat. Kiiara - Be Somebody (Single) Ultra Records Europe 2018
Nicky Romero - Where Would We Be album art Rozes x Nicky Romero Rozes x Nicky Romero - Where Would We Be (Single) Photo Finish Records US 2018
Nicky Romero - Me On You album art Nicky Romero & Taio Cruz Nicky Romero & Taio Cruz - Me On You (Single) Protocol Recordings Netherlands 2018
Nicky Romero - Rise album art Nicky Romero & Stadiumx ft. Matluck Nicky Romero & Stadiumx ft. Matluck - Rise (Single) Protocol Recordings Netherlands 2018
Nicky Romero - Stay (Don't Go Away) [feat. Raye] [Nicky Romero Remix] album art David Guetta, Raye (3), Nicky Romero David Guetta, Raye (3), Nicky Romero - Stay (Don't Go Away) [feat. Raye] [Nicky Romero Remix](File, AAC, FLAC, MP3, Single) Parlophone 2019

Compilations

Nicky Romero & Deniz Koyu Nicky Romero & Deniz Koyu - Flamingo Nights 3: Amsterdam Edition (Comp) Flamingo Recordings Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
Nicky Romero - Protocol Presents: Nicky Romero - Special Japan Edition - album art Nicky Romero Protocol Presents: Nicky Romero - Special Japan Edition -(CD, Comp, S/Edition) Protocol Recordings, YDP Studios, Avex EDM Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Nicky Romero - Presents Protocol ADE 2016 album art Nicky Romero Presents Protocol ADE 2016(20xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Protocol Recordings Netherlands 2016
Nicky Romero - The Nicky Romero Selection - Japan Edition album art Nicky Romero The Nicky Romero Selection - Japan Edition(CD, Comp) Protocol Recordings, Avex EDM Japan 2017 Sell This Version