Nicky Romero

Real Name:
Nick Rotteveel van Gotum
Profile:
Dutch Electro/House producer and DJ from Amerongen, Utrecht Province.
Born: January 6th 1989
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

CDC2LD031 Nicky Romero - Miami 2012 album art MYNC*, Nicky Romero MYNC*, Nicky Romero - Miami 2012(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Cr2 Records Ltd. CDC2LD031 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RISE 495 Nicky Romero - My Friend album art Nicky Romero My Friend Spinnin' Records RISE 495 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
REVR003 Nicky Romero - Switched album art Nicky Romero Switched(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Revealed Recordings REVR003 Netherlands 2010
none Nicky Romero - Push / My Friend / I Hate To Say It album art Enee / Nicky Romero / Saseline Enee / Nicky Romero / Saseline - Push / My Friend / I Hate To Say It(CDr, Maxi, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2010 Sell This Version
none Nicky Romero - Beta album art Hardwell & Nicky Romero Hardwell & Nicky Romero - Beta (Single) Spinnin' Records none 2011
WALL007, WALL007nl Nicky Romero - NoBeef / Bootcamp album art Afrojack & Steve Aoki Feat. Miss Palmer / Nicky Romero & Apster Afrojack & Steve Aoki Feat. Miss Palmer / Nicky Romero & Apster - NoBeef / Bootcamp(12") Wall Recordings, Wall Recordings WALL007, WALL007nl Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
none Nicky Romero - Metropolis album art David Guetta & Nicky Romero David Guetta & Nicky Romero - Metropolis (Single) EMI none France 2012 Sell This Version
FLAM085D Nicky Romero - Sparks (Turn Off Your Mind) album art Fedde Le Grand, Nicky Romero Fedde Le Grand, Nicky Romero - Sparks (Turn Off Your Mind) (Single) Flamingo Recordings FLAM085D Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
L7L00X Nicky Romero - I Could Be The One album art Avicii vs. Nicky Romero Avicii vs. Nicky Romero - I Could Be The One (Single, Maxi) LE7ELS L7L00X Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
none Nicky Romero - Wild One Two album art Jack Back Feat. David Guetta, Nicky Romero & Sia Jack Back Feat. David Guetta, Nicky Romero & Sia - Wild One Two (Single) Big Beat none 2012 Sell This Version
none Nicky Romero - Legacy album art Nicky Romero vs. Krewella Nicky Romero vs. Krewella - Legacy (Single, Maxi) Protocol Recordings none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
TOOL17701Z Nicky Romero - Still The Same Man album art Nicky Romero Ft. John Christian (5) & Nilson (3) Nicky Romero Ft. John Christian (5) & Nilson (3) - Still The Same Man (Single) Toolroom Records TOOL17701Z UK 2013
PR023 Nicky Romero - Feet On The Ground album art Nicky Romero & Anouk Nicky Romero & Anouk - Feet On The Ground (Single) Protocol Recordings PR023 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
PR044 Nicky Romero - Warriors album art Nicky Romero vs. Volt & State Nicky Romero vs. Volt & State - Warriors (Single, EP) Protocol Recordings PR044 Netherlands 2015
DN0515, PR050 Nicky Romero - Lighthouse album art Nicky Romero Lighthouse (Single) Central Station, Protocol Recordings DN0515, PR050 Australia 2015
PR068, 00190374915328 Nicky Romero - Ready 2 Rumble album art Nicky Romero Ready 2 Rumble (Single) Protocol Recordings, Thrive Music PR068, 00190374915328 US 2016
PR086, PR086BP Nicky Romero - 5 Years Of Protocol album art Nicky Romero 5 Years Of Protocol(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Protocol Recordings, Protocol Recordings PR086, PR086BP Netherlands 2017
none Nicky Romero - Be Somebody album art Steve Aoki + Nicky Romero Feat. Kiiara Steve Aoki + Nicky Romero Feat. Kiiara - Be Somebody (Single) Ultra Records none Europe 2018
none Nicky Romero - Where Would We Be album art Rozes x Nicky Romero Rozes x Nicky Romero - Where Would We Be (Single) Photo Finish Records none US 2018
PR115-R2 Nicky Romero - Me On You album art Nicky Romero & Taio Cruz Nicky Romero & Taio Cruz - Me On You (Single) Protocol Recordings PR115-R2 Netherlands 2018
PR119R2, PR119 Nicky Romero - Rise album art Nicky Romero & Stadiumx ft. Matluck Nicky Romero & Stadiumx ft. Matluck - Rise (Single) Protocol Recordings PR119R2, PR119 Netherlands 2018
1467221295 Nicky Romero - Stay (Don't Go Away) [feat. Raye] [Nicky Romero Remix] album art David Guetta, Raye (3), Nicky Romero David Guetta, Raye (3), Nicky Romero - Stay (Don't Go Away) [feat. Raye] [Nicky Romero Remix](File, AAC, FLAC, MP3, Single) Parlophone 1467221295 2019
PR218RE Nicky Romero - Only For You album art Nicky Romero & Sick Individuals Ft. XIRA Nicky Romero & Sick Individuals Ft. XIRA - Only For You (Single) Protocol Recordings PR218RE Netherlands 2020
PR196BP Nicky Romero - Destiny album art Nicky Romero & Deniz Koyu Ft. Alexander Tidebrink Nicky Romero & Deniz Koyu Ft. Alexander Tidebrink - Destiny (Single) Protocol Recordings PR196BP Netherlands 2020
PR216BP Nicky Romero - Monocule - Volume 1 album art Monocule by Nicky Romero Monocule by Nicky Romero - Monocule - Volume 1(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Protocol Recordings PR216BP Netherlands 2020