Speech Debelle

Speech Debelle

Real Name:
Corynne Elliott
Profile:
British rapper born 1983 in London.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1229854]

Artist

Speech Debelle Discography

Albums

BDCD137X Speech Debelle Speech Therapy (Album) Big Dada Recordings BDCD137X UK 2009 Sell This Version
NLSCD Speech Debelle Freedom Of Speech (Album) Big Dada Recordings NLSCD UK 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BDCD128P Speech Debelle Searching (Single) Big Dada Recordings BDCD128P UK 2008 Sell This Version
BDCD149P Speech Debelle Better Days (Single) Big Dada Recordings BDCD149P UK 2009 Sell This Version
BDCD152P Speech Debelle Spinnin' (Single) Big Dada Recordings BDCD152P UK 2009 Sell This Version
BDCDS141P Speech Debelle Go Then, Bye (Single) Big Dada Recordings BDCDS141P UK 2009 Sell This Version
BDCDS143CDP Speech Debelle The Key (Single) Big Dada Recordings BDCDS143CDP UK 2009 Sell This Version
BDCDS192P Speech Debelle Studio Backpack Rap (Single) Big Dada Recordings BDCDS192P UK 2011 Sell This Version
BDDNL194P Speech Debelle I'm With It (Single) Big Dada Recordings BDDNL194P UK 2012 Sell This Version