Gio Bilk

Gio Bilk

Real Name:
Heinz Georg Kramm
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born 13 December 1938 in Düsseldorf-Oberbilk, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1230130]

Artist

Gio Bilk Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

303 380 Various Kehr Ich Einst Zur Heimat Wieder Various - Melodien Für Millionen - Goldene Geschenk-Ausgabe(2xLP, Comp + Box) Ariola 303 380 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
208 924 Various Der Schornsteinfegermeister Und Die Schöne Bäckersfrau Various - Fröhlicher Alltag - Musik Und Gute Laune(LP, Comp) Ariola, Südwestfunk 208 924 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Heino Heino - Haselnuss (Single) TELDEC Germany 1989 Sell This Version
210 125 Various Darum Gib Acht Auf Deine Heimat (Wo Die Alten Wälder Rauschen) and 1 more… Various - Edelweiss '89(LP, Comp) Ariola, BMG 210 125 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
303 748, 303 746, 303 747 Various Haselnuß (Potpourri) Various - Neue Hits 90 - Das Deutsche Doppelalbum(2xLP, Comp) Ariola, Ariola, Ariola 303 748, 303 746, 303 747 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
490 417-215 Various Ich Sag and 1 more… Various - Zum Guten Glück Gibt's Volksmusik(Cass, Comp, Smplr) Ariola Express 490 417-215 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
CD 2433 Various Haselnuss Various - Dino's Deutsche Hitparade(CD, Comp) Dino Music CD 2433 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
9031-72654-7 Heino Freiheit Und Gerechtigkeit and 1 more… Heino - Freiheit Und Gerechtigkeit(7", Single) TELDEC 9031-72654-7 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
290 134, 290 134-200 Heino Heino - Laßt Uns Unsre Alten Lieder(CD, Comp) Matinee, Matinee 290 134, 290 134-200 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
849 280-2 Various Lustig Ist Das Zigeunerleben and 4 more… Various - Lustige Musikanten(CD, Comp) Polydor, ZDF 849 280-2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Willi Seitz Und Seine Freunde Mein Bester Freund Willi Seitz Und Seine Freunde - Mein Bester Freund (Single, Maxi) EastWest Germany 1994 Sell This Version
4509-95074-2 D.J. N-Zian Feat. Heino Humba Tamba (as G. Bilk) D.J. N-Zian Feat. Heino - Folk Dance Classics Vol. 1(CD, Single) EastWest 4509-95074-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
477742 2, HER 477742 2 Various Mein Bester Freund Various - Die Goldene Stimmgabel 1994(CD, Comp) Herzklang, Herzklang 477742 2, HER 477742 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
551 345-2 Various Zu Bethlehem Geboren and 1 more… Various - Stars Der Volksmusik Singen Zur Heiligen Nacht(CD, Comp) Convoy 551 345-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
535 011-2 Various Mein Bester Freund Various - Die Superhitparade Der Lustigen Musikanten '95(CD, Comp) Polydor, ZDF, M&M Media 535 011-2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
398 002 Heino Der Schwarze Korsar (as Bilk Gio) and 4 more… Heino - Blau Blüht Der Enzian (Die Jubiläums CD)(CD, Comp) Koch Präsent Gold 398 002 Austria 1998 Sell This Version
324 767 Judith & Mel* Wie Ein Felsen Im Ozean Judith & Mel* - Alles Wird Gut(CD, Album) Koch Music 324 767 Austria 2001 Sell This Version
74321 97656 2 Various Muß I Denn ... (as G. Bilk) and 2 more… Various - Rang & Namen - Der Deutsche Volksmusikadel(2xCD, Comp) Ariola Express 74321 97656 2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
74321 93626 2 Various Hohe Tanne Various - Sommer In Den Bergen(2xCD, Comp) Ariola Express 74321 93626 2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
060075339457 (1) Various Ich Sag and 1 more… Various - Immer Wieder Sonntags 2012(2xCD, Comp) Polystar (3) 060075339457 (1) Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
88875003162 Heino Einer Von Uns and 6 more… Heino - Schwarz Blüht Der Enzian(CD, Album) Starwatch Entertainment, Sony Music 88875003162 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
405380430289 Various Präsentiert Von Carolin Reiber Mein Bester Freund (as Bil, Gio) Various Präsentiert Von Carolin Reiber - Die Super-Hitparade Der Volksmusik(2xCD, Comp) Telamonte 405380430289 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
Various Waldwinter Various - Oh Tannenbaum (Comp) Eurotrend Austria Unknown Sell This Version
WZ 99006 Various Der Heilige Antonius (as H. Bilk) Various - Weisse Weihnacht (Stars Singen Weihnachtslieder)(CD, Comp) WZ Tonträger Vertriebs GmbH WZ 99006 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
CD 154.422 Various Waldwinter Various - Frohe Weihnacht(CD, Comp) ACD CD 154.422 Germany Unknown Sell This Version