Vladimir Ferapontoff

Real Name:
Владимир Георгиевич Ферапонтов
Profile:
Russian music producer on Квадро-Диск.
Born: June 26, 1963, Moscow
Variations:
[a1230369]

Artist

Compilations

WQCC-80 Vladimir Ferapontoff - Forest album art Various Symphony No. 2 In E Minor, Op. 27 - 3rd Movement Various - Forest(4xCD, Comp) Warner Music Japan WQCC-80 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
KTL 12-780 Vladimir Ferapontoff - Корпоратив album art Various Песня Про Большие Сиськи (as В. Ферапонтов) Various - Корпоратив(CD, Comp, MP3 + 4xFile, AVI) Квадро-Диск KTL 12-780 Russia 2012 Sell This Version