Kimberly Wyatt

Kimberly Wyatt

Real Name:
Kimberly Kaye Wyatt
Profile:
Kimberly Kaye Wyatt (born February 4, 1982) is an American dancer, recording artist and choreographer. She was best known as a singer and dancer for pop/R&B group the Pussycat Dolls from 2003-2010. She is currently recording her debut solo album expected to be released in 2010.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1230379]

Artist

Kimberly Wyatt Discography

Singles & EPs

none Kimberly Wyatt Not Just A Doll(CD, Single) Cold Chamber none USA & Canada 2010 Sell This Version
CANDYCJ1 Aggro Santos Featuring Kimberly Wyatt Aggro Santos Featuring Kimberly Wyatt - Candy(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, Future Records (12) CANDYCJ1 UK 2010 Sell This Version
885012 028026 Paul Morrell feat. Kimberly Wyatt Paul Morrell feat. Kimberly Wyatt - Givin' It Up (7xFile, AAC, ALAC, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Maxi) New State Music 885012 028026 UK 2015

Videos (1) Edit