Georgette Lemaire

Real Name:
Georgette Kibleur
Profile:
French singer, born 15 February 1943 in Paris, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1231008]

Artist

Albums

Georgette Lemaire - Mon Premier 33 Tours album art Georgette Lemaire Mon Premier 33 Tours (Album) Philips, Philips France 1966 Sell This Version
844.708 BY Georgette Lemaire - Ton Amour Est Partout album art Georgette Lemaire Ton Amour Est Partout(LP, Album) Philips 844.708 BY France 1967 Sell This Version
844.782 Georgette Lemaire Vous Etiez Belle,Madame(LP) Philips 844.782 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
Stec 197 Georgette Lemaire - Georgette Lemaire album art Georgette Lemaire Georgette Lemaire(LP, Gat) Disc'Az Stec 197 France 1975 Sell This Version
ACV 130003, ACV 130 003 Georgette Lemaire - Heureuse album art Georgette Lemaire Heureuse(LP, Album, Gat) Accord, Accord ACV 130003, ACV 130 003 France 1978 Sell This Version
ACV 130 015 Georgette Lemaire - Pour Aznavour album art Georgette Lemaire Pour Aznavour(LP) Accord ACV 130 015 France 1980 Sell This Version
140365 Georgette Lemaire - Intime album art Georgette Lemaire Intime(CD, Album) Disques Yvon Chateigner 140365 France 1997 Sell This Version
BM002 Georgette Lemaire - Inoubliable album art Georgette Lemaire Inoubliable(CD, Album, dig) Rue Stendhal BM002 France 2009 Sell This Version
P 70.395 L Georgette Lemaire - Les Tambours album art Georgette Lemaire Les Tambours(LP) Philips P 70.395 L France Unknown Sell This Version
844.979 BY Georgette Lemaire - Des Millions D'amoureux album art Georgette Lemaire Des Millions D'amoureux(LP) Philips 844.979 BY France Unknown Sell This Version
884.782 BY Georgette Lemaire - Georgette Lemaire album art Georgette Lemaire Georgette Lemaire(LP, Album) Philips 884.782 BY France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

437 149 BE, 437.149 BE Georgette Lemaire - A Faire L'Amour Sans Amour album art Georgette Lemaire A Faire L'Amour Sans Amour(7", EP, Mono) Philips, Philips 437 149 BE, 437.149 BE France 1965 Sell This Version
437.227 BE Georgette Lemaire - Et Si C'Était Vrai album art Georgette Lemaire Et Si C'Était Vrai(7", EP) Philips 437.227 BE France 1966 Sell This Version
373.814 Georgette Lemaire - Je Ne Sais Pas album art Georgette Lemaire Je Ne Sais Pas(7", Single, Jukebox, Promo) Philips 373.814 France 1966 Sell This Version
Georgette Lemaire - Lui album art Georgette Lemaire Lui (EP) Philips France 1967 Sell This Version
437.382 BE Georgette Lemaire - Ton Amour Est Partout album art Georgette Lemaire Ton Amour Est Partout(7", EP) Philips 437.382 BE France 1967 Sell This Version
437.295 BE Georgette Lemaire - Les Tambours album art Georgette Lemaire Les Tambours(7", EP) Philips 437.295 BE France 1967 Sell This Version
437.351 BE Georgette Lemaire - Il Viendra / C'est Tellement Simple / Pauvre Coeur / Avant album art Georgette Lemaire Il Viendra / C'est Tellement Simple / Pauvre Coeur / Avant(7", EP) Philips 437.351 BE France 1967 Sell This Version
B 370 790 F Georgette Lemaire - Let Petit Café Francais album art Georgette Lemaire Let Petit Café Francais(7", Single) Philips B 370 790 F France 1968 Sell This Version
B 370.672 F Georgette Lemaire - Vous Etiez Belle, Madame album art Georgette Lemaire Vous Etiez Belle, Madame(7", Single) Philips B 370.672 F France 1968 Sell This Version
B370.613F Georgette Lemaire - Tant De Joies  / A Deux, Nous Deux album art Georgette Lemaire Tant De Joies / A Deux, Nous Deux(7", Single) Philips B370.613F France 1968 Sell This Version
437.465 BE Georgette Lemaire - Des Millions D'amoureux album art Georgette Lemaire Des Millions D'amoureux(7", EP) Philips 437.465 BE France 1968 Sell This Version
Georgette Lemaire - Des Millions D'amoureux album art Georgette Lemaire Des Millions D'amoureux (Single) Philips Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
Georgette Lemaire - Tant De Choses Ont Changé album art Georgette Lemaire Tant De Choses Ont Changé (Single) Philips France 1969 Sell This Version
6009.120 Georgette Lemaire - Attends-Moi La Vie album art Georgette Lemaire Attends-Moi La Vie(7", Single) Philips 6009.120 France 1970 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit