Serious Bass (2)

Real Name:
Douglas Arthur Wimbish
Profile:
American bass guitarist and producer, born 22 September 1956 in Hartford, Connecticut, USA.
Aliases:
[a123188]

Artist

Singles & EPs

ON-U DP 36 Serious Bass (2) - Can't Control It album art Serious Bass (2) Can't Control It(12", W/Lbl) On-U Sound ON-U DP 36 UK 1996 Sell This Version