Trans Am

Real Name:
Diego Hostettler
Profile:
Swiss DJ and producer born in 1980 in Bern.
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Trans Am - Instinctive Codes EP album art Trans Am Instinctive Codes EP (EP) Phont Music Switzerland 1998 Sell This Version
Trans Am - String Theory EP album art Trans Am String Theory EP (EP) Phont Music Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
Trans Am - Quantum Leap album art Trans Am Quantum Leap Speaker Attack Switzerland 2000 Sell This Version
SPA013 Trans Am - Some Order EP album art Trans Am Some Order EP(12", EP) Speaker Attack SPA013 Switzerland 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit