В. Ливанов

Real Name:
Василий Борисович Ливанов
Profile:
Vasiliy Borisovich Livanov (Russian: Васи́лий Бори́сович Лива́нов) (born 19 July 1935 in Moscow, USSR) is a notable Russian and Soviet film actor, screenwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Василий Ливанов | Viewing В. Ливанов
[a1232361]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

BoMB 033-11 Василий Ливанов - Как Львенок и Черепаха Песенку Пели. Три Сказки Про Африку album art Геннадий Гладков Геннадий Гладков - Как Львенок и Черепаха Песенку Пели. Три Сказки Про Африку(CD, Album) Bomba Music BoMB 033-11 Russia 2001 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Василий Ливанов - Где Это Видано / Необыкновенный Мяч album art Various Various - Где Это Видано / Необыкновенный Мяч Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
33Д—00026961, 33Д—00026962 Василий Ливанов - Самый, Самый, Самый, Самый / Вересковый Мед album art Various Самый, Самый, Самый, Самый (as В. Ливанов) Various - Самый, Самый, Самый, Самый / Вересковый Мед(7", Mono, RP) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—00026961, 33Д—00026962 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

Василий Ливанов - Бременские Музыканты album art В. Ливанов*, Ю. Энтин* В. Ливанов*, Ю. Энтин* - Бременские Музыканты Мелодия USSR 1969 Sell This Version
Василий Ливанов - По Следам Бременских Музыкантов album art В. Ливанов*, Ю. Энтин* В. Ливанов*, Ю. Энтин* - По Следам Бременских Музыкантов (Album) Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Василий Ливанов - Сказки Про Африку album art Сергей Козлов Страшный Зверь (as В. Ливанов) Сергей Козлов - Сказки Про Африку Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1973 Sell This Version
М91-38093-94 Василий Ливанов - Из Жизни Дон Кихота Ламанчского album art М. Козаков*, В. Ливанов*, Б. Рунге* М. Козаков*, В. Ливанов*, Б. Рунге* - Из Жизни Дон Кихота Ламанчского(10", Mono, RP) Мелодия М91-38093-94 USSR 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit