Эльмира Жерздева

Real Name:
Эльмира Сергеевна Жерздева
Profile:
Elmira Sergeyevna Zherzdeva

Born 6 March 1936, Bolokhovo, Tulskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR.
Soviet and Russian singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1232362]

Artist

Loading