Максим Юрак

Real Name:
Максим Геннадьевич Юрак
Profile:
Russian composer, sound engineer, arranger, sound producer, musician (violin, synths, percussion), known for his collaborations with many popular Russian rock groups.
Born: July 14, 1980, Leningrad, USSR

He played with Пилот from 1999 to 2007.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1233150]

Artist

Максим Юрак Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Максим Юрак - Герои И Злодеи album art Король И Шут Король И Шут - Герои И Злодеи (Album) Столица-Продакшн Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Максим Юрак - Джоконда album art Пилот Пилот - Джоконда(CD, Album) SPARC none Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Максим Юрак - Наше Небо album art Пилот Пилот - Наше Небо (Album) Extraphone Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Максим Юрак - Попса album art Рок-Группа* Рок-Группа* - Попса (Album) Никитин Russia 2003 Sell This Version
CDLR 0429 CD, CDL 1715-04 Максим Юрак - Рыба, Крот И Свинья album art Пилот Пилот - Рыба, Крот И Свинья(CD, Album, Enh) CD Land, CD Land CDLR 0429 CD, CDL 1715-04 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Максим Юрак - Шаман album art Кукрыниксы Вертикаль Кукрыниксы - Шаман (Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2006 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Максим Юрак - Герои И Злодеи album art Король И Шут Король И Шут - Герои И Злодеи (Album) Столица-Продакшн Russia 2000 Sell This Version

Technical

none Максим Юрак - Летние Дни album art 1.5кг Отличного Пюре 1.5кг Отличного Пюре - Летние Дни(CD, Album) Свежая Струя Records none Russia 2006 Sell This Version