Павел Ленченко

Real Name:
Павел Ленченко (Pavel Lenchenko)
Profile:
Electronic musician, remixer, producer and DJ from Kiev, Ukraine. Born in 1986.
Playone's style stays between Deep-House, Tech-House and Downtempo.
Member of Ukrainian Deep-/Tech-House band Tomato Jaws since 2006.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1233402]

Artist

Павел Ленченко Discography Tracks

Remix

DRCD0196 Павел Ленченко - Deep In The City - Moscow album art DJ Electric & DJ One (7) Mind Games (Playone & Griboedoff Remix) (as Ленченко Павел Владимирович) DJ Electric & DJ One (7) - Deep In The City - Moscow(2xCD, Mixed) Diamond Records (6), Deepology, Союз DRCD0196 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
YNICD007, ПРЗ CD26103, ПРЗ CD26097 Павел Ленченко - City House: Road To Berlin album art Acos CoolKAs Vintage Circuits (Playmotion Remix) (as Paul Lenchenko) Acos CoolKAs - City House: Road To Berlin(CD, Mixed) You Need It, World Club Music, World Club Music YNICD007, ПРЗ CD26103, ПРЗ CD26097 Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

CDUP028 Павел Ленченко - Uplifto 3.2 - Underground / U103 album art Various Never (as П.Ленченко) and 1 more… Various - Uplifto 3.2 - Underground / U103(CD, Comp, Mixed) Uplifto Records CDUP028 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
LM CD 535 Павел Ленченко - One Secret album art Tomato Jaws Tomato Jaws - One Secret(CD, Album, Enh) Lavina Music LM CD 535 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
MEERCD008 Павел Ленченко - Puro Urbano & Beach - Desert Lounge Weekend - Volume Two album art Various Be With Me (as Paul Lenchenko) Various - Puro Urbano & Beach - Desert Lounge Weekend - Volume Two(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Seamless Recordings, Meerkat Music MEERCD008 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Production

LM CD 535 Павел Ленченко - One Secret album art Tomato Jaws Tomato Jaws - One Secret(CD, Album, Enh) Lavina Music LM CD 535 Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version