Augusta Lütken

Real Name:
Augusta Sophie Wilhelmine Lütken
Profile:
Danish operatic soprano, born 5 October 1855 and died 26 September 1910.
[a1233629]

Artist

Augusta Lütken Discography Tracks

Compilations

PSC 1810 Augusta Lütken - The Vocal Music In Historic Interpretations album art Edvard Grieg «God Morgen» / and 2 more… Edvard Grieg - The Vocal Music In Historic Interpretations(3xCD, Comp) Simax Classics PSC 1810 Norway Unknown Sell This Version