Michael Wendler

Real Name:
Michael Skowronek
Profile:
German schlager singer and composer, born 22 June 1972 in Dinslaken, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1234689]

Artist

Michael Wendler Discography Tracks

Albums

CNI11225 Michael Wendler - Alles Oder Nichts album art Michael Wendler Alles Oder Nichts(CD, Album) CNI Records CNI11225 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Michael Wendler - 365 Tage - Das Party-Album album art Michael Wendler 365 Tage - Das Party-Album (Album) CNI Records Germany 2001 Sell This Version
CNI 30.00.14 Michael Wendler - Ausser Kontrolle album art Michael Wendler Ausser Kontrolle(CD, Album) CNI Records CNI 30.00.14 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
CNI 30.00.18 Michael Wendler - Hit Mix album art Michael Wendler Hit Mix(CD, Album) CNI Records CNI 30.00.18 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
CNI 30.00.22 Michael Wendler - Total Riskant album art Michael Wendler Total Riskant(CD, Album) CNI Records CNI 30.00.22 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
CNI 30.00.34 Michael Wendler - Disco album art Michael Wendler Disco(CD, Album) CNI Records CNI 30.00.34 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
CNI 30.00.40 Michael Wendler - Superstar album art Michael Wendler Superstar(CD, Album) CNI Records CNI 30.00.40 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Michael Wendler - Unbesiegt album art Michael Wendler Unbesiegt (Album) Ariola Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Michael Wendler - Respekt album art Michael Wendler Respekt (Album) Ariola Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Michael Wendler - Jackpot Live album art Michael Wendler Jackpot Live (Album) Ariola Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Michael Wendler Jackpot (Vorabalbum)(CDr, Album, Promo) Ariola, Sony Music none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Michael Wendler - Donnerwetter album art Michael Wendler Donnerwetter (Album) Ariola Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88697811322 Michael Wendler - Hitmix XXL - Der Längste Wendler Der Welt album art Michael Wendler Hitmix XXL - Der Längste Wendler Der Welt(CD, Album, Mixed) Ariola 88697811322 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Michael Wendler - Spektakulär album art Michael Wendler Spektakulär (Album) Ariola Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Michael Wendler - Come Back album art Michael Wendler Featuring Anika* Michael Wendler Featuring Anika* - Come Back (Album) Ariola Germany 2013 Sell This Version
88765435092 Michael Wendler - Die Maske Fällt album art Michael Wendler Die Maske Fällt(CD, Album) Ariola 88765435092 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
88985304362 Michael Wendler - Überschall album art Michael Wendler Überschall(CD, Album) Ariola 88985304362 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Michael Wendler - Flucht Nach Vorn album art Michael Wendler Flucht Nach Vorn (Album) TELAMO Germany 2017 Sell This Version
405380431185 Michael Wendler - Next Level album art Michael Wendler Next Level(CD, Album) TELAMO 405380431185 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDI11226 Michael Wendler - Das Ist Ja Wohl Ein Ding album art Michael Wendler Das Ist Ja Wohl Ein Ding(CD, Maxi) CNI Records CDI11226 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
CNI11227 Michael Wendler Alarm Alarm(CD, Maxi) CNI Records CNI11227 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
CNI 30.00.08 Michael Wendler Das haut mich um(CD, Single) CNI Records CNI 30.00.08 2001 Sell This Version
CNI 30.00.11 Michael Wendler - Dein Kleiner Prinz album art Michael Wendler Dein Kleiner Prinz(CD, Maxi) CNI Records CNI 30.00.11 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
CNI 30.00.24 Michael Wendler Traue keinem über 30(CD, Single) CNI Records CNI 30.00.24 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
CNI 30.00.17 Michael Wendler Seitensprünge(CD, Single) CNI Records CNI 30.00.17 Germany 2003 Sell This Version