Mikko Kuustonen

Real Name:
Ari-Mikko Kuustonen
Profile:
Born on March 4, 1960 in Leppävirta, Finland. A Finnish singer-songwriter, documentary producer, trainer and lecturer on development issues specialized on women and children in developing countries.

Father of Iina Kuustonen and Minka Kuustonen
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1234702]

Artist

Albums

Mikko Kuustonen - Jää Kuuntelemaan album art Mikko* Jää Kuuntelemaan (Album) Prisma (6) Finland 1979 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Musta Jalokivi album art Mikko Kuustonen Musta Jalokivi (Album) Epic, Epic, Epic Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Abrakadabra album art Mikko Kuustonen Abrakadabra (Album) Epic Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Valon Valtakunta album art Mikko Kuustonen Valon Valtakunta (Album) Columbia Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Aurora album art Mikko Kuustonen Aurora (Album) Columbia, Columbia Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Siksak album art Mikko Kuustonen Siksak (Album) Columbia, Columbia Finland 1996 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Seepran Varjo album art Mikko Kuustonen Seepran Varjo (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia Finland 1997 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Atlantis album art Mikko Kuustonen Atlantis (Album) Columbia Finland 2000 Sell This Version
7243 551284 2 3 Mikko Kuustonen - Pont Neuf album art Arttu Takalo, Mikko Kuustonen Arttu Takalo, Mikko Kuustonen - Pont Neuf(CD, Album) EMI 7243 551284 2 3 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
7243 582467 2 8 Mikko Kuustonen - Musta album art Mikko Kuustonen Musta(CD, Album) Capitol Records 7243 582467 2 8 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
0946 386372 2 6 Mikko Kuustonen - Hietaniemi album art Mikko Kuustonen Hietaniemi(CD, Album) Capitol Records 0946 386372 2 6 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
88697353082 Mikko Kuustonen - Profeetta album art Jukka Perko & Mikko Kuustonen Jukka Perko & Mikko Kuustonen - Profeetta(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697353082 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Kuu Ja Tähdet (Laulut, Tarinat Ja Ystävät) album art Mikko Kuustonen Kuu Ja Tähdet (Laulut, Tarinat Ja Ystävät) (Album) Capitol Records Finland 2010 Sell This Version
88985415792 Mikko Kuustonen - Agricolankatu 11 album art Mikko Kuustonen Agricolankatu 11(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88985415792 Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Mikko Kuustonen - Enkelit Lentää Sun Uniin album art Mikko Kuustonen Enkelit Lentää Sun Uniin (Maxi, Single) Epic, Epic Finland 1991 Sell This Version
EPC 657745 7, 657745 7 Mikko Kuustonen - Tunnen Tämän Ikävän album art Mikko Kuustonen Tunnen Tämän Ikävän(7", Single) Epic, Epic EPC 657745 7, 657745 7 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
657309 7 Mikko Kuustonen - Taivas Varjele album art Mikko Kuustonen Taivas Varjele(7", Single) Epic 657309 7 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
EPC 657519 7, 657519 7 Mikko Kuustonen - Kaktusviinaa album art Mikko Kuustonen Kaktusviinaa(7", Single) Epic, Epic EPC 657519 7, 657519 7 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Abrakadabra album art Mikko Kuustonen Abrakadabra (Maxi, Single) Epic Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Hopealanka album art Mikko Kuustonen Hopealanka (Maxi, Single) Epic, Epic Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Kultainen Sydän Ja Palava Mieli album art Mikko Kuustonen Kultainen Sydän Ja Palava Mieli (Single) Columbia, Columbia Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Mikko Kuustonen - Kuume / Aurora album art Mikko Kuustonen Kuume / Aurora (Single) Columbia, Columbia Finland 1994 Sell This Version
COL 660239 2 , 660239 2 Mikko Kuustonen - Taikuri album art Mikko Kuustonen Taikuri(CD, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia COL 660239 2 , 660239 2 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
661188 1 Mikko Kuustonen - Kuka Tietää / Herra Tuomari album art Mikko Kuustonen Kuka Tietää / Herra Tuomari(CD, Single) Columbia 661188 1 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
COL 663340 1, 663340 1 Mikko Kuustonen - Saman Taivaan Alla album art Mikko Kuustonen Saman Taivaan Alla(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 663340 1, 663340 1 Finland 1996 Sell This Version