Egberto Gismondi

Egberto Gismondi

Real Name:
Egberto Gismonti Amin
Profile:
Brazilian composer, guitarist and pianist, born December 5, 1947 in Carmo, Rio de Janeiro.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a123471]

Artist

Egberto Gismonti Discography Tracks

Compilations

Z-SXL 0550 Osibisa, Egberio Gismondi*, Victor Monge Serranito*, Mahomed Ahmad Khan* Osibisa, Egberio Gismondi*, Victor Monge Serranito*, Mahomed Ahmad Khan* - Muzyka Improwizowana Z Różnych Stron Świata(LP, Comp) PolJazz Z-SXL 0550 Poland 1973 Sell This Version