Egberto Gismonte

Real Name:
Egberto Gismonti Amin
Profile:
Brazilian composer, guitarist and pianist, born December 5, 1947 in Carmo, Rio de Janeiro.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Egberto Gismonti Discography Tracks

Compilations

Egberto Gismonti - Blue Brazil Vol. 3 (Blue Note In A Latin Groove) album art Various Educacao Sentimental (as Egberto Gismonte) Various - Blue Brazil Vol. 3 (Blue Note In A Latin Groove) (Comp) Blue Note UK 2000 Sell This Version