Gismondi

Gismondi

Real Name:
Egberto Gismonti Amin
Profile:
Brazilian composer, guitarist and pianist, born December 5, 1947 in Carmo, Rio de Janeiro.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a123471]

Artist

Egberto Gismonti Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

Liesbeth List Nacht En Dag (Computador) (as Gismondi) Liesbeth List - Victoria (Album) Philips Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version