Kohei Dojima

Real Name:
Kohei Dojima = 堂島孝平
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter. Born February 22, 1976.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1234766]

Artist

Kohei Dojima Discography Tracks

Albums

COCA-12437 Kohei Dojima - 僕は僕なりに夢をみる album art 堂島孝平* 僕は僕なりに夢をみる(CD, Album) Bay League COCA-12437 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
COCP-30083 Kohei Dojima - Emerald 22 Blend album art 堂島孝平* Emerald 22 Blend(CD, Album) Bay League COCP-30083 Japan 1998 Sell This Version