Real Name:
Austin Peralta
Profile:
Jazz pianist and composer, son of skateboarder and film director Stacy Peralta. Born on October 25th, 1990, died on November 21st, 2012.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1235419]

Artist

Albums

Austin Peralta - In Motion #1 album art The Cinematic Orchestra Lapis The Cinematic Orchestra - In Motion #1 (Album) Ninja Tune Poland 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Austin Peralta - Knocksteady Live album art Various Interlude Various - Knocksteady Live(CD, Comp, Promo) Not On Label none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Austin Peralta - Brainfeeder Sampler 2012 album art Various Epilogue: Renaissance Bubbles Various - Brainfeeder Sampler 2012(12xFile, MP3, Comp, Smplr, 320) Brainfeeder none US 2012
‎METRTN078 Austin Peralta - Viva Brazil - The Essential Collection album art Various Dindi Various - Viva Brazil - The Essential Collection(3xCD, Comp + Box) Metro Tins ‎METRTN078 UK 2014 Sell This Version
BFDNLBP10 Austin Peralta - Brainfeeder #BeatportDecade Electronica album art Various Ode to Love Various - Brainfeeder #BeatportDecade Electronica(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Brainfeeder BFDNLBP10 UK 2014
NLSCD096 Austin Peralta - Ninja Tune Publishing & Synch Sampler Vol.32 album art Various Ode To Love (Edit) (Instr) Various - Ninja Tune Publishing & Synch Sampler Vol.32(2xCD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Ninja Tune NLSCD096 UK 2016 Sell This Version

Mixes

RA.270 Austin Peralta - RA.270 album art Tokimonsta Epilogue: Renaissance Bubbles Tokimonsta - RA.270(File, MP3, Mixed, 160) Resident Advisor RA.270 2011

Videos (20) Edit