After Meridian

Real Name:
Евгений Миронов (Yevgeniy Mironov)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia. Managing director of Iji Recordings.
Born: 28-04-1990.

Collaborated with Yevgeniy Onishchuk (aka Dave Costa) as After Meridian & Dave Costa.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1235543]

Artist

Miscellaneous

After Meridian - New York Airport album art After Meridian Feat. Tiff Lacey After Meridian Feat. Tiff Lacey - New York Airport Solaris Recordings, Solaris Recordings UK 2008 Sell This Version
After Meridian - The Mist album art After Meridian Ft Beatriz Arenas After Meridian Ft Beatriz Arenas - The Mist Bonzai Elemental Belgium 2009
IJI010 After Meridian - Blur album art After Meridian & Dave Costa After Meridian & Dave Costa - Blur(2xFile, MP3, 320) Iji Recordings IJI010 Russia 2011