Jacek Lech

Real Name:
Leszek Zerhau
Profile:
Born on 15 April 1947 in Bielsko-Biała), died on 25 March 2007 in Katowice. Pop singer, member of Polish big-beat group Czerwono-Czarni.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1235696]

Artist

Jacek Lech Discography Tracks

Albums

Jacek Lech - Bądź Dziewczyną Moich Marzeń album art Jacek Lech, Czerwono-Czarni Jacek Lech, Czerwono-Czarni - Bądź Dziewczyną Moich Marzeń (Album) Pronit, Pronit Poland 1970 Sell This Version
Jacek Lech - Bądź Szczęśliwa album art Jacek Lech Bądź Szczęśliwa (Album) Pronit Poland 1974 Sell This Version
Jacek Lech - Latawce Porwał Wiatr album art Jacek Lech Latawce Porwał Wiatr (Album) Pronit Poland 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 0566 Jacek Lech - Gdzie Szumiące Topole album art Jacek Lech, Czerwono-Czarni Jacek Lech, Czerwono-Czarni - Gdzie Szumiące Topole(7", EP, Mono) Pronit N 0566 Poland 1969 Sell This Version
N 0666 Jacek Lech - Nie Bój Się Ciemności album art Jacek Lech, Czerwono-Czarni Jacek Lech, Czerwono-Czarni - Nie Bój Się Ciemności(7", EP, Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0666 Poland 1971 Sell This Version
Jacek Lech - Dwadzieścia Lat A Może Mniej album art J. Lech* Dwadzieścia Lat A Może Mniej (Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1976 Sell This Version
R-0720 Jacek Lech - Oddam Wszystko Co Mam album art L. Owsińska* I J. Lech* L. Owsińska* I J. Lech* - Oddam Wszystko Co Mam(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0720 Poland 1976 Sell This Version
Jacek Lech - Raz Po Raz / Latawce Porwał Wiatr album art J. Lech* Raz Po Raz / Latawce Porwał Wiatr (Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1977 Sell This Version
Jacek Lech - Na Miłość Nigdy Nie Jest Za Późno / Jedynie Z Nim album art J. Lech* / E. Czerwińska* J. Lech* / E. Czerwińska* - Na Miłość Nigdy Nie Jest Za Późno / Jedynie Z Nim Tonpress Poland 1977 Sell This Version
SS 728 Jacek Lech - Pierwszy Wiersz / Po Drugiej Stronie Mego Snu album art Jacek Lech Pierwszy Wiersz / Po Drugiej Stronie Mego Snu(7", Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza SS 728 Poland 1977 Sell This Version
R-0461-II Jacek Lech - Już Za Krótki Dla Nas Dzień / Do Kraju Szczęścia album art J. Lech* / H. Banaszak* J. Lech* / H. Banaszak* - Już Za Krótki Dla Nas Dzień / Do Kraju Szczęścia(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0461-II Poland 1977 Sell This Version
R-0671-II Jacek Lech - Rzuć Serce Póki Czas / Nie Ma Jak U Nas album art J. Lech* I Grupa Medium* / A. Tenard* J. Lech* I Grupa Medium* / A. Tenard* - Rzuć Serce Póki Czas / Nie Ma Jak U Nas(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0671-II Poland 1978 Sell This Version
R-0602-II Jacek Lech - Babie Lato album art J. Lech* Babie Lato(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0602-II Poland 1978 Sell This Version
R-0865 Jacek Lech - Latawce Porwał Wiatr album art Jacek Lech Latawce Porwał Wiatr(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Tonpress R-0865 Poland 1978 Sell This Version
N 0618 Jacek Lech - Ja Mam Ciebie Ty Mne = I Have You - You Have Me album art Jacek Lech, Czerwono-Czarni Jacek Lech, Czerwono-Czarni - Ja Mam Ciebie Ty Mne = I Have You - You Have Me(7") Pronit N 0618 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Jacek Lech - The Best Of Jacek Lech album art Jacek Lech The Best Of Jacek Lech (Comp) AM Music (2) Poland 1994 Sell This Version
GCD-031 Jacek Lech - Największe Przeboje album art Jacek Lech Największe Przeboje(CD, Comp) Gamma (5) GCD-031 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
PNCD 1469 Jacek Lech - Gwiazdy Polskiego Big Beatu  album art Jacek Lech Gwiazdy Polskiego Big Beatu (CD, Comp, Dig) Polskie Nagrania Muza PNCD 1469 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
CL-087 Jacek Lech - Jacek Lech album art Jacek Lech Jacek Lech(Cass, Comp) Stilon CL-087 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

R-0036-II Jacek Lech - Nie Bój Się Ciemności / Twarze Z Ekranu album art Jacek Lech + Czerwono-Czarni / Trubadurzy Jacek Lech + Czerwono-Czarni / Trubadurzy - Nie Bój Się Ciemności / Twarze Z Ekranu(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Aud) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "RUCH" R-0036-II Poland 1972 Sell This Version
R-0453 Jacek Lech - Co Jej Mogłeś Dać album art Jacek Lech I "Nowa Grupa"* Jacek Lech I "Nowa Grupa"* - Co Jej Mogłeś Dać(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Aud) Agencja Wydawnicza RSW R-0453 Poland 1974 Sell This Version
R-0353-II Jacek Lech - Warszawa Jest Smutna Bez Ciebie album art J. Lech* Warszawa Jest Smutna Bez Ciebie(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Mono, Card, Pic) Krajowa Agencja Wydawnicza R-0353-II Poland 1975 Sell This Version
Jacek Lech - Ballada Partyzancka + Znamy Się Tylko Z Widzenia album art Jacek Lech, Trubadurzy Jacek Lech, Trubadurzy - Ballada Partyzancka + Znamy Się Tylko Z Widzenia Z. Kwapińska Poland Unknown Sell This Version
Jacek Lech - Cygańska Wróżba / Ostatni Walc album art J. Lech* / R. Gleneau* J. Lech* / R. Gleneau* - Cygańska Wróżba / Ostatni Walc Wytwórnia Pocztówek Dźwiękowych H.Jagodziński Poland Unknown Sell This Version
Jacek Lech - Taka Jestem Zakochana / Gdzie Szumiące Topole album art Jacek Lech, Sława Przybylska Jacek Lech, Sława Przybylska - Taka Jestem Zakochana / Gdzie Szumiące Topole Studio Nagrań Dźwiękowych J. Pawleta Katowice Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit