Herb Hall

Real Name:
Herbert L. Hall
Profile:
American jazz clarinetist and alto saxophonist, born 28 March 1907 in Reserve, Louisiana, died 5 March 1996.
Brother of Edmond Hall
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1235888]

Artist