Frank Woeste

Real Name:
Frank Wöste
Profile:
German jazz pianist, born in 1976 in Hanover, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1236189]

Artist

Albums

APR 09 CD Frank Woeste - Songful album art Frank Wöste*, Uwe Steinmetz, Eric Schaefer Frank Wöste*, Uwe Steinmetz, Eric Schaefer - Songful(CD, Album) ART-PURecords APR 09 CD Germany 2004 Sell This Version
WVF479060 Frank Woeste - Double You album art Frank Woeste Double You(CD, Album) World Village WVF479060 France 2011 Sell This Version
ACT 9587-2 Frank Woeste - Pocket Rhapsody album art Frank Woeste Pocket Rhapsody(CD, Album) ACT (4) ACT 9587-2 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
GRE-CD-1051 Frank Woeste - Dada People album art Dave Douglas & Frank Woeste Dave Douglas & Frank Woeste - Dada People(CD, Album) Greenleaf Music GRE-CD-1051 US 2016 Sell This Version