Luna

Real Name:
Sofie Lambaerts
Profile:
Belgian singer, born on 26th July 1980. Part of dance formation La Luna.
Aliases:

Albums

none Luna - Christmas 2009 album art Various In A Glade Various - Christmas 2009(CDr) No label none Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
8316-2 Luna - Monster High: Boo York, Boo York (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Steal The Show Various - Monster High: Boo York, Boo York (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) ABKCO Music And Records, Inc. 8316-2 2015 Sell This Version
MS-03 Luna - As Vozes Do Jingle album art Fabiola, Lucinha Lins, Marcio Lott, Zé Luiz, Regininha, Flavinho (3), Vozes Do Jingle 14 Anos and 1 more… Fabiola, Lucinha Lins, Marcio Lott, Zé Luiz, Regininha, Flavinho (3), Vozes Do Jingle - As Vozes Do Jingle(LP, Album) Sonora (8) MS-03 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MeowMeow Luna - Meow ReMix album art Meow Mix The Diva Meow Mix - Meow ReMix(LP, S/Sided, EP, Ltd) The J.M. Smucker Company MeowMeow US 2021 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD 8543892 Luna - 10 Maxi Hit Demoledor album art Various Proud Mary (Pop Remix) Various - 10 Maxi Hit Demoledor(CD, Comp) Ibiza Records (5) CD 8543892 Argentina 1996 Sell This Version
CAPP19-0005 Luna - 100 Chillout Tunes, Vol. 1  album art Various I'll Fly With You (Fire Island Mix) Various - 100 Chillout Tunes, Vol. 1 (File, MP3, WAV, Comp) CAPP Records CAPP19-0005 US 2019

Mixes

1064177KON Luna - Km5 Ibiza Volumen 14 album art Various Love is Everywhere Various - Km5 Ibiza Volumen 14(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Kontor Records GmbH 1064177KON Germany 2014 Sell This Version