Fil (3)

Real Name:
Philip Tägert
Profile:
German comedian, comics artist, author and musician, born 1 September 1966 in Berlin, Germany.

At age 14 he was involved in the punk / new wave band Kollektiv Antiserum.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1237303]

Artist