Kato (13)

Real Name:
Thomas Kato Vittrup
Profile:
Born September 13, 1981 in Thisted, Denmark.
Danish house music producer and DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1237668]

Artist

Albums

Kato (13) - Discolized album art Kato (13) Discolized (Album) disco:wax, Sony Music Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
Kato (13) - Behind Closed Doors album art Kato (13) Behind Closed Doors (Album) disco:wax, Sony Music Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
88875093622 Kato (13) - Now album art Kato (13) Now(CD, Album) disco:wax, Sony Music 88875093622 Denmark 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kato (13) - Hang On Sloopy album art Kato (13) Hang On Sloopy(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Flex Records (2) none Denmark 2001 Sell This Version
Kato (13) - Wollah Wollah Ingen Bollah In My House album art Kato (13) vs. Yallahrup* Kato (13) vs. Yallahrup* - Wollah Wollah Ingen Bollah In My House (Single) Copenhagen Records Denmark 2007 Sell This Version
Kato (13) - My House album art Kato (13) My House (Single, Maxi) Zoo Production Denmark 2007 Sell This Version
Kato (13) - Are You Gonna Go My Way album art Kato (13) Are You Gonna Go My Way (Single) YAWA Recordings Scandinavia 2008 Sell This Version
none Kato (13) - Copa Cabana (Whine Your Body) album art Kato (13) & Darwich* Feat. Mission (13) Kato (13) & Darwich* Feat. Mission (13) - Copa Cabana (Whine Your Body)(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Zoo Production none Denmark 2008 Sell This Version
Kato (13) - Sjus album art Kato (13) Feat. Ida Corr, Camille Jones & Johnson (6) Kato (13) Feat. Ida Corr, Camille Jones & Johnson (6) - Sjus (Single, EP) disco:wax 2010
Kato (13) - Turn The Lights Off album art Kato (13) Feat. Jon* Kato (13) Feat. Jon* - Turn The Lights Off (Single) disco:wax Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
none Kato (13) - Everyday / Turn The Lights Off album art Sgt. Slick / Kato (13) Feat. Jon* Sgt. Slick / Kato (13) Feat. Jon* - Everyday / Turn The Lights Off(CDr, Maxi, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2010 Sell This Version
none Kato (13) - Speakers On album art Kato (13) & Infernal Kato (13) & Infernal - Speakers On(8xFile, AAC, Single, 256) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2011
none Kato (13) - Turn The Lights Off album art Kato (13) Feat. Jon* Kato (13) Feat. Jon* - Turn The Lights Off(6xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011
Kato (13) - Alive album art Kato (13) & Electric Lady Lab Kato (13) & Electric Lady Lab - Alive (Single, Maxi) disco:wax, Mermaid Records (3) Scandinavia 2012 Sell This Version
none Kato (13) - Klapper Af Den album art USO* Feat. Kato (13) USO* Feat. Kato (13) - Klapper Af Den(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Denmark none Denmark 2012
none Kato (13) Feat. Snoop Dogg & Brandon Beal Kato (13) Feat. Snoop Dogg & Brandon Beal - Never Let U Go(File, AAC, Single, 256) disco:wax none Denmark 2012
Kato (13) - I'm In Love album art Kato (13) Feat. Shontelle Kato (13) Feat. Shontelle - I'm In Love (Maxi, Single) disco:wax Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
Kato (13) - Dimitto (Let Go) album art Kato (13) & Safri Duo Ft. Björnskov* Kato (13) & Safri Duo Ft. Björnskov* - Dimitto (Let Go) (Single) disco:wax Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
none Kato (13) - Ejer Det album art Kato (13) Featuring Specktors & Djämes Braun Kato (13) Featuring Specktors & Djämes Braun - Ejer Det(File, AAC, Single, 256) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2013
Kato (13) - Dumt På Dig album art Kato (13) Featuring TopGunn & Djämes Braun Kato (13) Featuring TopGunn & Djämes Braun - Dumt På Dig (Single) disco:wax Scandinavia 2014
Kato (13) - Now album art Kato (13) Featuring Mads Langer Kato (13) Featuring Mads Langer - Now (Single) disco:wax Denmark 2015
Kato (13) - Bitches & Booze album art Kato (13) Feat. TopGunn & Brandon Beal Kato (13) Feat. TopGunn & Brandon Beal - Bitches & Booze (Single) disco:wax 2015
Kato (13) - Show You Love album art Kato (13) Vs. Sigala Ft. Grace Tither Kato (13) Vs. Sigala Ft. Grace Tither - Show You Love (Single) Warner Music Denmark Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
Kato (13) - Kongen Af Klubben album art Kato (13) Kongen Af Klubben (Single) disco:wax Denmark 2015 Sell This Version
Kato (13) - Live It Up album art Kato (13) Ft. Wafande Kato (13) Ft. Wafande - Live It Up (Single) disco:wax Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version