Kato (13)

Kato (13)

Real Name:
Thomas Kato Vittrup
Profile:
Born September 13, 1981 in Thisted, Denmark.
Danish house music producer and DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1237668]

Artist

Kato (13) Discography

Albums

Kato (13) Discolized (Album) disco:wax, Sony Music Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Kato (13) Behind Closed Doors (Album) disco:wax, Sony Music Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
88875093622 Kato (13) Now(CD, Album) disco:wax, Sony Music 88875093622 Denmark 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kato (13) Hang On Sloopy(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Flex Records (2) none Denmark 2001 Sell This Version
Kato (13) vs. Yallahrup* Kato (13) vs. Yallahrup* - Wollah Wollah Ingen Bollah In My House (Single) Copenhagen Records Denmark 2007 Sell This Version
Kato (13) My House (Single, Maxi) Zoo Production Denmark 2007 Sell This Version
Kato (13) Are You Gonna Go My Way (Single) YAWA Recordings Scandinavia 2008 Sell This Version
none Kato (13) & Darwich* Feat. Mission (13) Kato (13) & Darwich* Feat. Mission (13) - Copa Cabana (Whine Your Body)(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Zoo Production none Denmark 2008 Sell This Version
Kato (13) Feat. Ida Corr, Camille Jones & Johnson (6) Kato (13) Feat. Ida Corr, Camille Jones & Johnson (6) - Sjus (Single, EP) disco:wax 2010
Kato (13) Feat. Jon* Kato (13) Feat. Jon* - Turn The Lights Off (Single) disco:wax Denmark 2010 Sell This Version
none Sgt. Slick / Kato (13) Feat. Jon* Sgt. Slick / Kato (13) Feat. Jon* - Everyday / Turn The Lights Off(CDr, Maxi, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2010 Sell This Version
none Kato (13) & Infernal Kato (13) & Infernal - Speakers On(8xFile, AAC, Single, 256) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2011
none Kato (13) Feat. Jon* Kato (13) Feat. Jon* - Turn The Lights Off(6xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011
Kato (13) & Electric Lady Lab Kato (13) & Electric Lady Lab - Alive (Single, Maxi) disco:wax, Mermaid Records (3) Scandinavia 2012 Sell This Version
none USO* Feat. Kato (13) USO* Feat. Kato (13) - Klapper Af Den(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Denmark none Denmark 2012
none Kato (13) Feat. Snoop Dogg & Brandon Beal Kato (13) Feat. Snoop Dogg & Brandon Beal - Never Let U Go(File, AAC, Single, 256) disco:wax none Denmark 2012
Kato (13) Feat. Shontelle Kato (13) Feat. Shontelle - I'm In Love (Maxi, Single) disco:wax Denmark 2013 Sell This Version
Kato (13) & Safri Duo Ft. Björnskov* Kato (13) & Safri Duo Ft. Björnskov* - Dimitto (Let Go) (Single) disco:wax Scandinavia 2013 Sell This Version
none Kato (13) Featuring Specktors & Djämes Braun Kato (13) Featuring Specktors & Djämes Braun - Ejer Det(File, AAC, Single, 256) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2013
Kato (13) Featuring TopGunn & Djämes Braun Kato (13) Featuring TopGunn & Djämes Braun - Dumt På Dig (Single) disco:wax Scandinavia 2014
Kato (13) Featuring Mads Langer Kato (13) Featuring Mads Langer - Now (Single) disco:wax Denmark 2015
Kato (13) Vs. Sigala Ft. Grace Tither Kato (13) Vs. Sigala Ft. Grace Tither - Show You Love (Single) Warner Music Denmark Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
Kato (13) Kongen Af Klubben (Single) disco:wax Denmark 2015 Sell This Version
none Kato (13) Feat. TopGunn & Brandon Beal Kato (13) Feat. TopGunn & Brandon Beal - Bitches & Booze(File, AAC, Single, 256) disco:wax none Denmark 2015
none Kato (13) Featuring Wafande Kato (13) Featuring Wafande - Live It Up(File, FLAC, Single) disco:wax none Europe 2016