Taz (3)

Real Name:
Marvis Irving
Profile:
Tazz a.k.a Oxygenn (born Marvis Irving) is born September 8, 1981 in Montego Bay Jamaica.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Taz (3)

Singles & EPs

none Taz (3) - Steppa Hater album art Taz (3) Steppa Hater(7") Fresh Ear none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
none Taz (3) - Anywhere / Da Vibes album art Alozade / Taz (3) Alozade / Taz (3) - Anywhere / Da Vibes(7", Single) Very Huge Records none Jamaica 2000 Sell This Version
THS 828159 Swade & Taz (3) Swade & Taz (3) - Wine Girls Wine(7") 2 Hard Recordings THS 828159 Jamaica 2001 Sell This Version
none Taz (3) - Mash Up The Place / Drop Dat Body album art Frisco Kid / Tazz* Frisco Kid / Tazz* - Mash Up The Place / Drop Dat Body(7") Kings of Kings none Canada 2001 Sell This Version
none Devonte & Royale / Taz (3) Devonte & Royale / Taz (3) - That Girl / Small Axe(7") Good Vybz none Jamaica 2002 Sell This Version
none Taz (3) - No Freak / The Game album art Alozade / Taz (3) & Black Pearl (14) Alozade / Taz (3) & Black Pearl (14) - No Freak / The Game(7") Maximum Sound none Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
none Taz (3) - Erica (Smirnoff) album art Taz (3) / Chico (2) Taz (3) / Chico (2) - Erica (Smirnoff)(7") Jam II Records none Jamaica 2003 Sell This Version
none Taz (3) - Bad Mind / Wants & Needs album art Chico (2) & Taz (3) / Blacker* Chico (2) & Taz (3) / Blacker* - Bad Mind / Wants & Needs(7") In Time Music none Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
none Taz (3) - Shake / Stop album art Chico (2) / Taz (3) / Sultex* / Guzalez Chico (2) / Taz (3) / Sultex* / Guzalez - Shake / Stop(7") Unusual Suspect none Jamaica 2004 Sell This Version
none Taz (3) - No Fear / High Grade album art Anthony B / Taz (3) Feat. Marvelous (4) Anthony B / Taz (3) Feat. Marvelous (4) - No Fear / High Grade(7") Jammy's Records none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
none Taz (3) - Kutschie Cup / Watchie Watchie album art Perfect (5) / Chico (2) & Taz (3) Perfect (5) / Chico (2) & Taz (3) - Kutschie Cup / Watchie Watchie(7") H2O Productions none Jamaica 2005 Sell This Version
THS 828159, SHAR 0076 Taz (3) - Step Aside / Wine Girl Wine album art General Degree / Swade, Taz (3) General Degree / Swade, Taz (3) - Step Aside / Wine Girl Wine(7") 2 Hard 2001, 2 Hard 2001 THS 828159, SHAR 0076 Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
5603 Voicemail, Tazz* Voicemail, Tazz* - Tell dem / Nuh Guy Round Mi(7") Jam II Records 5603 Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none Taz (3) - Gangsta Life / Push It Pon Dem album art Mr Easy* / Taz (3) / Prince (16) AKA Mr Lex* Mr Easy* / Taz (3) / Prince (16) AKA Mr Lex* - Gangsta Life / Push It Pon Dem(7", Single) Fresh Ear none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none T O K* / Sultex 3000* Feat. Taz (3) T O K* / Sultex 3000* Feat. Taz (3) - Sexy & Ready / To The World(7") Fresh Ear none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit