Cath Carroll

Real Name:
Catherine Rycroft
Profile:
British musician and music journalist born August 25, 1960 in Chipping Sodbury, Avon, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cath Carroll

Albums

Cath Carroll - England Made Me album art Cath Carroll England Made Me (Album) Factory UK 1991 Sell This Version
Cath Carroll - True Crime Motel album art Cath Carroll True Crime Motel (Album) Teenbeat US 1995 Sell This Version
HS77751-2 Cath Carroll - Cath Carroll album art Cath Carroll Cath Carroll(HDCD, Album) Lilypad Records HS77751-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
LTMCD 2350 Cath Carroll - The Gondoliers Of Ghost Lake album art Cath Carroll The Gondoliers Of Ghost Lake(CD, Album) LTM (4) LTMCD 2350 UK 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cath Carroll - Beast album art Cath Carroll Beast (Single) Factory UK 1990 Sell This Version
Cath Carroll - Moves Like You album art Cath Carroll Moves Like You (Single) Factory UK 1991 Sell This Version
137 Cath Carroll - My Cold Heart album art Cath Carroll My Cold Heart(7") Teenbeat 137 US 1994 Sell This Version
157, no 157 Cath Carroll - Bad Star album art Cath Carroll w/ Beatleplex Cath Carroll w/ Beatleplex - Bad Star(7") Teenbeat, Teenbeat 157, no 157 US 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (48) Edit