Patrick Wolf

Real Name:
Patrick Denis Apps
Profile:
Born 30 June 1983. English singer-songwriter from South London. Brother of Jo Apps
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Patrick Wolf Discography Tracks

Albums

Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy album art Patrick Wolf Lycanthropy (Album) Tomlab Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Wind In The Wires album art Patrick Wolf Wind In The Wires (Album) Tomlab, Tomlab Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - The Magic Position album art Patrick Wolf The Magic Position (Album) Loog, A&M Records Canada 2007 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - The Bachelor album art Patrick Wolf The Bachelor (Album) Bloody Chamber Music US 2009 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia album art Patrick Wolf Lupercalia (Album) Hideout (3) Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K001 Patrick Wolf - The Patrick Wolf EP album art Patrick Wolf The Patrick Wolf EP(12", EP, Ltd) Faith And Industry K001 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - The Libertine album art Patrick Wolf The Libertine (Single, EP, Maxi) Tomlab Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Tristan album art Patrick Wolf Tristan (Single, Maxi) Tomlab Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Wind In The Wires album art Patrick Wolf Wind In The Wires (Single, Maxi, EP) Tomlab Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Accident & Emergency album art Patrick Wolf Accident & Emergency (Single, Maxi, EP) Loog, A&M Records, Polydor UK 2006 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - The Magic Position album art Patrick Wolf The Magic Position (Single, EP) A&M Records, Loog, Polydor UK 2007 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Bluebells album art Patrick Wolf Bluebells (Single) Loog, A&M Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Hard Times album art Patrick Wolf Hard Times (Single, EP) Bloody Chamber Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Vulture album art Patrick Wolf Vulture (EP, Single) Pure Groove UK 2009 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Damaris album art Patrick Wolf Damaris (Single, EP) Bloody Chamber Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - The Spinster album art Patrick Wolf The Spinster (EP) Bloody Chamber Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Time Of My Life album art Patrick Wolf Time Of My Life (Single) Hideout (3) UK 2010 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - House album art Patrick Wolf House (Single) Hideout (3) Israel 2011 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - The City album art Patrick Wolf The City (Single) Hideout (3) UK 2010 Sell This Version
HDCJ20, 2790149 Patrick Wolf - Brumalia EP album art Patrick Wolf Brumalia EP(CD, EP, Dig) Hideout (3), Mercury Records Ltd. HDCJ20, 2790149 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Patrick Wolf - Lemuralia album art Patrick Wolf Lemuralia(CD, EP, Car) Not On Label (Patrick Wolf) none UK 2011 Sell This Version
Patrick Wolf - Archive EP 1 album art Patrick Wolf Archive EP 1 (EP) Not On Label (Patrick Wolf Self-released) UK 2012 Sell This Version
BCM09CDP Patrick Wolf - The Libertine album art Patrick Wolf The Libertine(CDr, Single, Promo) Bloody Chamber Music BCM09CDP UK 2012 Sell This Version
BCM07CDP Patrick Wolf - Overture album art Patrick Wolf Overture(CDr, Single, Promo) Bloody Chamber Music BCM07CDP UK 2012 Sell This Version
BCM08CDP Patrick Wolf - Bermondsey Street album art Patrick Wolf Bermondsey Street(CDr, Single, Promo) Bloody Chamber Music BCM08CDP UK 2012 Sell This Version