Patrick Wolf

Real Name:
Patrick Denis Apps
Profile:
Born 30 June 1983. English singer-songwriter from South London. Brother of Jo Apps
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

FAI003CD Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy album art Patrick Wolf Lycanthropy (Album) Tomlab FAI003CD UK 2003 Sell This Version
TOM47CD Patrick Wolf - Wind In The Wires album art Patrick Wolf Wind In The Wires (Album) Tomlab, Tomlab TOM47CD Germany 2005 Sell This Version
0251727115 Patrick Wolf - The Magic Position album art Patrick Wolf The Magic Position (Album) Loog, A&M Records 0251727115 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
SNSCD0043 Patrick Wolf - The Bachelor album art Patrick Wolf The Bachelor (Album) Bloody Chamber Music SNSCD0043 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
4605026 708877 Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia album art Patrick Wolf Lupercalia (Album) Hideout (3) 4605026 708877 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
BCM06CDP Patrick Wolf - Sundark And Riverlight album art Patrick Wolf Sundark And Riverlight (Comp) Bloody Chamber Music BCM06CDP UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

K001 Patrick Wolf - The Patrick Wolf EP album art Patrick Wolf The Patrick Wolf EP(12", EP, Ltd) Faith And Industry K001 UK 2002 Sell This Version
tom 48 s Patrick Wolf - Wind In The Wires album art Patrick Wolf Wind In The Wires (Single, Maxi, EP) Tomlab tom 48 s Germany 2005 Sell This Version
tom46 Patrick Wolf - The Libertine album art Patrick Wolf The Libertine (Single, EP, Maxi) Tomlab tom46 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
TOM 49 S Patrick Wolf - Tristan album art Patrick Wolf Tristan (Single, Maxi) Tomlab TOM 49 S Germany 2005 Sell This Version
WOLF1 Patrick Wolf - Accident & Emergency album art Patrick Wolf Accident & Emergency (Single, Maxi, EP) Loog, A&M Records, Polydor WOLF1 UK 2006 Sell This Version
1725995 Patrick Wolf - The Magic Position album art Patrick Wolf The Magic Position (Single, EP) A&M Records, Loog, Polydor 1725995 UK 2007 Sell This Version
WOLF3 Patrick Wolf - Bluebells album art Patrick Wolf Bluebells (Single) Loog, A&M Records WOLF3 UK 2006 Sell This Version
BCM004 Patrick Wolf - Hard Times album art Patrick Wolf Hard Times (Single, EP) Bloody Chamber Music BCM004 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Patrick Wolf - The Spinster album art Patrick Wolf The Spinster (EP) Bloody Chamber Music none UK 2009 Sell This Version
BCM005 Patrick Wolf - Damaris album art Patrick Wolf Damaris (Single, EP) Bloody Chamber Music BCM005 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Patrick Wolf - Vulture album art Patrick Wolf Vulture (Single, EP) Pure Groove none UK 2009 Sell This Version
HDDJ001 Patrick Wolf - Time Of My Life album art Patrick Wolf Time Of My Life (Single) Hideout (3) HDDJ001 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Patrick Wolf - House album art Patrick Wolf House (Single) Hideout (3) none Israel 2011 Sell This Version
HDCJ2 Patrick Wolf - The City album art Patrick Wolf The City (Single) Hideout (3) HDCJ2 UK 2010 Sell This Version
HDCJ20, 2790149 Patrick Wolf - Brumalia EP album art Patrick Wolf Brumalia EP(CD, EP, Dig) Hideout (3), Mercury Records Ltd. HDCJ20, 2790149 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Patrick Wolf - Lemuralia album art Patrick Wolf Lemuralia(CD, EP, Car) Not On Label (Patrick Wolf) none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Patrick Wolf - Archive EP 1 album art Patrick Wolf Archive EP 1 (EP) Not On Label (Patrick Wolf Self-released) none UK 2012 Sell This Version
BCM09CDP Patrick Wolf - The Libertine album art Patrick Wolf The Libertine(CDr, Single, Promo) Bloody Chamber Music BCM09CDP UK 2012 Sell This Version
BCM07CDP Patrick Wolf - Overture album art Patrick Wolf Overture(CDr, Single, Promo) Bloody Chamber Music BCM07CDP UK 2012 Sell This Version