Patrick Apps

Real Name:
Patrick Denis Apps
Profile:
Born 30 June 1983. English singer-songwriter from South London. Brother of Jo Apps
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

CAN3CD Patrick Wolf - Nothing album art Minty Nothing (Theremone Mix) (as Patrick Apps) Minty - Nothing(CD, Maxi) Candy Records CAN3CD UK 1997 Sell This Version