Despot

Real Name:
Alec Reinstein
Profile:
American hip hop artist from Queens, New York City, born May 7, 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:

Despot Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Despot - WMR (Weathermen Radio) / Homesickness / Life With Snarky Parker album art Camu Tao & EL-P / Despot Camu Tao & EL-P / Despot - WMR (Weathermen Radio) / Homesickness / Life With Snarky Parker Definitive Jux US 2004 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DRX007 Despot - Crap Artists / Substance D album art Despot Crap Artists / Substance D(File, MP3) Definitive Jux DRX007 US 2006

Videos (3) Edit